< Back

Engine

_06L133201AH
N/D - INTAKE MANIFOLD
419.57
5F6103213
Part #26 - BREATHER PIPE -OIL GASES INTAKE-
97.13
V0JL103069
Part #25 - OIL CATCH TANK
365.97
5F6103214A
Part #24 - OIL GASES BREATHER HOSE -ENGINE-
126.1
_N__90686901
Part #23 - SPRING BAND CLAMP 23X12
6.53
_N__90687001
Part #22 - SPRING BAND CLAMP 27X12
6.08
5F6103495
Part #21 - ENGINE OIL GASES BREATHER COVER
539.09
5F6422892
Part #20 - HOSE 06D-45º/90º L=605MM (RETURN) OLD REFERENCE V4PL422892C
231.56
VLH3103155
Part #19 - NON-RETURN VALVE
175.12
VN0005163300
Part #18 - RACORD 90º SWIVEL ( H/H ) 06D-06D
34.35
5F6103113B
Part #17 - COVER
11.7
_06L115562B
Part #16 - OIL FILTER
30.14
_06L903133F
Part #15 - BELT TENSIONER DAMPER
100.99
_06L903137A
Part #14 - POLY-V-BELT 2136X1132MM
39.94
_06K103649
Part #13 - GASKET FOR OIL SUMP
34.22
5F6103035A
Part #12bis - OIL RECIRCULATING PLUG
159.03
_06L103801
Part #12 - OIL SUMP PLUG
5.91
_03L260817
Part #11 - CENTRE SLEEVE 1115X65
0.82
_06K145172
Part #10 - DEFLECTION PULLEY
173.17
_N__10746301
Part #9 - HEXAGON FLANGE SCREW M8X60
0.81
_N__01508210
Part #8 - NUT ATB M6
0.58
_03F907660D
Part #7 - OIL LEVEL SENSOR
149.35
<p>6</p>
_06K103600R
Part #6 - OIL SUMP-LOWER PART
217.63
<p>5</p>
_N__91071701
Part #5 - HEXAGON SOCKET FLAT HEAD BOLT M6X25
47.97
<p>4</p>
_D174003M2
Part #4 - SEALING SILICONE -80ml-
46.04
<p>3</p>
_N__91204501
Part #3 - HEXAGON BOLT
3.91
<p>2</p>
_06J903023A
Part #2 - ALTERNATOR 14V 140A
1582.92
<p>1</p>
_N__90665001
Part #1 - XZN BOLT M10X22.3X1.0
203.89